tub99.Com - Info

tub99 receives about 15,464 unique visitors and 55,671 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $123.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $62,361.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tub99.com is ranked number 42,275 in the world and 0.00336% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Providence, UT, 84332, United States and links to network IP address 209.95.39.97.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$62,361.79
Daily Revenue:
$123.71
Monthly Revenue:
$3,711.30
Yearly Revenue:
$45,154.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,464
Monthly Unique Visitors:
463,920
Daily Pageviews:
55,671 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
42,275 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00336% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
109
Average Load Time:
(3315 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 37.4%53.9%8874
United States 9.0%4.0%81788
South Africa 5.4%1.6%9740
Germany 5.2%2.1%33050
France 4.3%8.0%20694
United Kingdom 4.0%2.4%33131
Malaysia 3.7%9.5%5987
Canada 2.1%0.8%47882
Italy 2.1%0.7%49019
Spain 1.7%2.9%37715
Romania 1.4%0.6%19546
Sri Lanka 1.3%1.1%5532
Japan 1.3%0.5%115679
Pakistan 1.2%0.6%31687
Egypt 1.1%1.1%21999
Israel 1.1%0.5%14342
Jordan 0.9%0.4%3995
Bangladesh 0.8%1.1%15499
Turkey 0.8%0.5%77443
Morocco 0.6%0.2%22133

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tub99.com
99.96%99.34%3.3
OTHER
0%0.66%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3
Google Indexed Pages:
39,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
3
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
40,512
Bing Backlinks:
2
Bing Indexed Pages:
38,183

Domain Overview

SEMrush tub99.com
Domain:
  tub99.com
Rank:
  1580341
Organic Keywords:
  9
Organic Traffic:
  220
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  377
Facebook shares:
  540
Facebook comments:
  70
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  987
Tweets:
  33
Google +:
  91
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
209.95.39.97
ASN:
AS29854 
ISP:
WestHost, Inc. 
Server Location:
Providence
UT
84332
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.95.39.97

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 26 Apr 2015 00:15:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: AVS=jidhmv1k1uiiqece48k9km9j92; path=/; domain=.tub99.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-05-05
Domain Age:
4 years 11 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: TUB99.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1595836483_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2011-07-11T12:58:32.00Z
Creation Date: 2010-05-05T15:30:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-05T10:30:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PRIVATE REGISTRATION
Registrant Organization: BY ARVIXE
Registrant Street: PO BOX 14738
Registrant City: SAN LUIS OBISPO
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 93406
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8889278493
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PRIVATE REGISTRATION
Admin Organization: BY ARVIXE
Admin Street: PO BOX 14738
Admin City: SAN LUIS OBISPO
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 93406
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8889278493
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PRIVATE REGISTRATION
Tech Organization: BY ARVIXE
Tech Street: PO BOX 14738
Tech City: SAN LUIS OBISPO
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 93406
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8889278493
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.MY******.COM
Name Server: NS2.MY******.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2011-07-11T12:58:32.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUB99.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.MY******.COM
Name Server: NS2.MY******.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 08-jan-2015
Creation Date: 05-may-2010
Expiration Date: 05-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 26 Apr 2015 00:15:30 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tub99.com widget
Last update was 129 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.